|
|
|
1 |
|
|
LAVERMICOCCA ANTONIO & COLUMBO GRAZIA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
Finale |
|
|
2 |
|
|
BACCHETTA GIANFRANCO & FULLONE RENZA |
|
LA MEZCLA PERFECTA |
|
Finale |
|
|
3 |
|
|
PASCAZIO FABRIZIO & CATALANO RITA |
|
DESCARGA CUBANA |
|
Finale |
|
|
4 |
|
|
VALLETTA TOMMASO & ANTIFORA ALESSANDRA |
|
LA ISLA GRANDE |
|
Finale |
|
|
5 |
|
|
GRIMALDI GIANLUCA & LOCONSOLE MARGHERITA |
|
EL MUNDO DEL CARIBE |
|
Finale |
|
|
6 |
|
|
DELLE GRAZIE GIANPIERO & LOCONSOLE MARIANTONIETTA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
Finale |
|
|
7 |
|
|
LAVERMICOCCA LEONARDO & MITTI ROBERTA |
|
EL GUAPO DE CUBA |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
8-10 |
|
|
BITETTO MICHELE & DE GIOSA DONATA VALENTINA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
8-10 |
|
|
MACINA NICOLA & BORREGGINE ROBERTA |
|
EL MUNDO DEL CARIBE |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
8-10 |
|
|
PINTO VITO & NISTRI LUANA |
|
GUAPERIA RUMBERA |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
11-12 |
|
|
MUSTO GIUSEPPE & CLAUDIO PAOLA |
|
BAILA CONMIGO |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
11-12 |
|
|
MILELLA STEFANO & RUBINI ROBERTA |
|
EL GUAPO DE CUBA |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
13 |
|
|
D-AVERSA MARCO & DE MAGLIE STEFANIA |
|
LA MEZCLA PERFECTA |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
|
|
14-16 |
|
|
VALENTINI MICHELE & SANTORSOLA LAURA |
|
EL GUAPO DE CUBA |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
14-16 |
|
|
ROMANO ANTONIO & RONZULLI ALESSANDRA |
|
HAVANA DANCE |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
14-16 |
|
|
DIGIUSEPPE GIANLUCA & DORMIO GIULIA |
|
LA MEZCLA PERFECTA |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
BOTTALICO FRANCESCO & RUGGIERO TIZIANA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
BARONE VINCENZO & GENCHI SIMONA |
|
EL MUNDO DEL CARIBE |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
LADISA ANGELO & DE PALMA MARIA ANNA |
|
EL RITMO LATINO |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
SCHIAVONE VINCENZO & COFANO MARIALAURA |
|
GUAPERIA RUMBERA |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
ANTELMI GIUSEPPE & CARDINALE NOEMI |
|
LA ISLA GRANDE |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
GAMBACORTA PASQUALE & RAFFAELE ALESSIA |
|
PRIVATI |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
LO RISO DANILO & CARAVELLA NATASHA |
|
PRIVATI |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
17-24 |
|
|
VITUCCI ALESSIO & DE PALMA ELENA |
|
TROPICALISMO DANCE |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
25 |
|
|
PETRELLA PAOLO & DI VANNO PRUDENZA |
|
STUDIO DANZA |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
VALERIO VITO & CASTORO NOEMI |
|
BAILA SCUOLA DI DANZE CARAIBICHE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
RANIERI ALESSANDRO & ZAMPIERI DANIELA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
GAMBACORTA MICHELE & RIPA VINCENZA CINZIA |
|
EL BAILADOR |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
NDIAYE ALESSANDRO & BORREGGINE SILVIA |
|
GRUPO HABANA |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
CHIALA- BENEDETTO & MAGGI MONIA |
|
GUAPERIA RUMBERA |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
GRASSI GIORGIO & D-ARCO YLENIA |
|
LA ISLA CUBANA |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
CALò PAOLO & SCIACOVELLI SILVIA |
|
TROPICAL STYLE BARI |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
26-33 |
|
|
CISTERNINO EMANUELE & DELLINO FEDERICA |
|
TROPICALISMO DANCE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
VENDOLA FRANCESCO & CHIAPPERINI FEDERICA |
|
BAILA CONMIGO |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
ABBINANTE GIANLUCA & LELLA VALERIA |
|
CORAZON LATINO |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
LISO GIUSEPPE & SCATTAGLIA MARIKA |
|
CORAZON LATINO |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
CANNONE MICHELE & CROCITTO VALERIA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
COLELLA ALESSANDRO & SAPONARO SIMONETTA |
|
CUMBALAYE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
CALABRESE MAURIZIO & RUBINO SHARON |
|
EL BAILADOR |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
LIEGGI LUCA & BELLOMO MARIA VITTORIA |
|
EL GUAPO DE CUBA |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
MURGOLO NICOLA & SARCINA ROBERTA |
|
EL GUAPO DE CUBA |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
34-42 |
|
|
SPICONARDO DANIELE & DE BENEDICTIS ALESSIA |
|
EL RITMO LATINO |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
PULPITO CATALDO ALESSIO & VALENTE FOSCA |
|
BODY FASHION |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
DISABATO GIUSEPPE & PELLEGRINI ANGELICA |
|
HAVANA DANCE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
SPINOSA SAMUELE & VENDOLA VANESSA |
|
LATIN SOUL |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
SOSSI VITO ANTONIO & ALBANESE ROBERTA |
|
PRIVATI |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
DE MARSICO ROCCO SALVATORE & IACOVONE NANCY |
|
SENTIMENTO CUBANO |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
FERRARA GIORGIO & PETRONI MARIARITA |
|
TROPICAL STYLE BARI |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|
43-49 |
|
|
ANACLERIO DOMENICO & VENEZIANI GIUSEPPINA |
|
TROPICALISMO DANCE |
|
1/8 Finale |
|
|